Расписание матчей. Конференция "Про". Вторая лига. Сезон 2018

1 Тур
29 апреля 201814:00 Капитель Групп 7:5 Тавда City Колледж №14 (Мыс)
15:00 БАРС Груп 1:9 МФК УХМ Колледж №14 (Мыс)
16:00 Легион-СМК 1:7 СПАРТА Колледж №14 (Мыс)
17:00 Автошик 14:3 МЖК Колледж №14 (Мыс)
18:00 Мебельная компания "СЛАВА" 5:3 Ямал Колледж №14 (Мыс)
30 апреля 201813:00 Полтинник-дубль 4:2 УГМК Колледж №14 (Мыс)
14:00 КПД 4:2 Маями Колледж №14 (Мыс)
15:00 Joma Sport 6:7 Азбука Спорта Колледж №14 (Мыс)
19 мая 201819:00 Энергия 5:5 УралМаш Колледж №14 (Мыс)
2 Тур
5 мая 201818:00 Легион-СМК 11:5 Азбука Спорта Колледж №14 (Мыс)
6 мая 201815:00 КПД 9:5 МЖК Колледж №14 (Мыс)
16:00 Энергия 6:8 Joma Sport Колледж №14 (Мыс)
17:00 Капитель Групп 2:3 СПАРТА Колледж №14 (Мыс)
18:00 Автошик 8:4 МФК УХМ Колледж №14 (Мыс)
19:00 Мебельная компания "СЛАВА" 11:2 Тавда City Колледж №14 (Мыс)
20:00 Полтинник-дубль 5:4 УралМаш Партиком (Воронинские горки)
8 мая 201820:30 Маями 2:4 Ямал 21 гимназия (центр)
16 июня 201817:00 БАРС Груп 5:1 УГМК Колледж №14 (Мыс)
3 Тур
11 мая 201820:30 Ямал 8:4 МЖК 21 гимназия (центр)
12 мая 201815:00 БАРС Груп 7:15 УралМаш Колледж №14 (Мыс)
16:00 Автошик 9:4 УГМК Колледж №14 (Мыс)
13 мая 201815:00 Энергия 3:5 Полтинник-дубль Колледж №14 (Мыс)
16:00 Легион-СМК 9:10 Joma Sport Колледж №14 (Мыс)
17:00 Маями 3:7 Тавда City Колледж №14 (Мыс)
18:00 Мебельная компания "СЛАВА" 9:4 СПАРТА Колледж №14 (Мыс)
19:00 Капитель Групп 6:4 Азбука Спорта Колледж №14 (Мыс)
12 июня 201820:00 КПД 2:3 МФК УХМ Колледж №14 (Мыс)
4 Тур
18 мая 201820:00 Ямал 4:4 МФК УХМ 21 гимназия (центр)
19 мая 201818:00 Мебельная компания "СЛАВА" 22:1 Азбука Спорта Колледж №14 (Мыс)
20 мая 201814:30 Автошик 0:5 УралМаш Колледж №14 (Мыс)
16:00 Маями 7:9 СПАРТА Колледж №14 (Мыс)
18:00 МЖК 12:7 Тавда City Колледж №14 (Мыс)
19:00 Энергия 13:3 Легион-СМК Колледж №14 (Мыс)
20:00 Joma Sport 5:6 Капитель Групп Колледж №14 (Мыс)
23 мая 201800:00 КПД 4:0 УГМК Колледж №14 (Мыс)
17 июня 201811:00 БАРС Груп 5:4 Полтинник-дубль Колледж №14 (Мыс)
5 Тур
20 мая 201800:00 Автошик 14:4 Полтинник-дубль Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
25 мая 201820:00 Ямал 5:0 УГМК 21 гимназия (центр)
26 мая 201818:00 Маями 5:4 Азбука Спорта Колледж №14 (Мыс)
27 мая 201815:00 Легион-СМК 0:9 Капитель Групп Колледж №14 (Мыс)
16:00 Мебельная компания "СЛАВА" 10:7 Joma Sport Колледж №14 (Мыс)
17:00 Тавда City 3:6 МФК УХМ Колледж №14 (Мыс)
18:00 Энергия 2:4 БАРС Груп Колледж №14 (Мыс)
19:00 КПД 1:6 УралМаш Колледж №14 (Мыс)
20:00 МЖК 7:12 СПАРТА Колледж №14 (Мыс)
6 Тур
1 июня 201820:00 Ямал 1:5 УралМаш 21 гимназия (центр)
2 июня 201818:00 МЖК 4:7 Азбука Спорта Колледж №14 (Мыс)
19:00 Автошик 9:0 БАРС Груп Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
19:00 Капитель Групп 3:2 Энергия Колледж №14 (Мыс)
3 июня 201815:00 КПД 3:6 Полтинник-дубль Колледж №14 (Мыс)
16:00 Маями 9:8 Joma Sport Колледж №14 (Мыс)
17:00 МФК УХМ 5:5 СПАРТА Колледж №14 (Мыс)
18:00 Мебельная компания "СЛАВА" 11:2 Легион-СМК Колледж №14 (Мыс)
27 июня 201819:00 Тавда City 2:18 УГМК Школа №67 (Лесобаза)
7 Тур
8 июня 201820:00 Ямал 3:2 Полтинник-дубль 21 гимназия (центр)
9 июня 201819:00 Тавда City 2:8 УралМаш Колледж №14 (Мыс)
10 июня 201816:00 Энергия 1:9 Автошик Колледж №14 (Мыс)
17:00 Маями 4:9 Легион-СМК Колледж №14 (Мыс)
18:00 СПАРТА 9:4 УГМК Колледж №14 (Мыс)
27 июня 201820:30 КПД 2:8 БАРС Груп Колледж №14 (Мыс)
30 июня 201814:00 МФК УХМ 9:5 Азбука Спорта Колледж №14 (Мыс)
8 июля 201819:00 МЖК 0:5 Joma Sport Колледж №14 (Мыс)
15 июля 201817:00 Мебельная компания "СЛАВА" 3:4 Капитель Групп Колледж №14 (Мыс)
8 Тур
12 июня 201818:00 Тавда City 5:13 Полтинник-дубль Колледж №14 (Мыс)
15 июня 201820:00 Ямал 2:3 БАРС Груп 21 гимназия (центр)
16 июня 201818:00 Маями 1:5 Капитель Групп Колледж №14 (Мыс)
17 июня 201817:00 КПД 2:4 Автошик Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
17:00 МФК УХМ 13:1 Joma Sport Колледж №14 (Мыс)
18:00 СПАРТА 7:11 УралМаш Колледж №14 (Мыс)
19:00 Энергия 1:6 Мебельная компания "СЛАВА" Колледж №14 (Мыс)
20:00 УГМК 11:4 Азбука Спорта Колледж №14 (Мыс)
1 июля 201819:00 МЖК 8:13 Легион-СМК Колледж №14 (Мыс)
9 Тур
14 июля 201815:00 Тавда City 6:22 БАРС Груп Колледж №14 (Мыс)
17:00 Маями 1:15 Мебельная компания "СЛАВА" Колледж №14 (Мыс)
18:00 Азбука Спорта 6:7 УралМаш Колледж №14 (Мыс)
19:00 Капитель Групп 5:0 МЖК Колледж №14 (Мыс)
15 июля 201816:00 Энергия 1:1 КПД Колледж №14 (Мыс)
18:00 МФК УХМ 6:3 Легион-СМК Колледж №14 (Мыс)
21 июля 201818:00 СПАРТА 10:7 Полтинник-дубль Колледж №14 (Мыс)
27 июля 201820:00 Ямал 10:1 Автошик 21 гимназия (центр)
28 июля 201820:00 УГМК 5:3 Joma Sport Колледж №14 (Мыс)
10 Тур
22 июля 201815:00 Азбука Спорта 7:9 Полтинник-дубль Колледж №14 (Мыс)
16:00 Энергия 9:5 Маями Колледж №14 (Мыс)
17:00 УГМК 7:9 Легион-СМК Колледж №14 (Мыс)
18:00 МЖК 0:5 Мебельная компания "СЛАВА" Колледж №14 (Мыс)
19:00 УралМаш 4:0 Joma Sport Колледж №14 (Мыс)
20:00 СПАРТА 4:6 БАРС Груп Колледж №14 (Мыс)
24 июля 201820:00 Ямал 5:6 КПД 21 гимназия (центр)
20:00 Тавда City 3:17 Автошик Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
5 августа 201819:00 МФК УХМ 3:6 Капитель Групп Колледж №14 (Мыс)
11 Тур
21 июля 201800:00 МЖК 0:5 Маями Колледж №14 (Мыс)
20:00 УГМК 3:7 Капитель Групп Колледж №14 (Мыс)
26 июля 201821:00 Тавда City 0:5 КПД Школа №67 (Лесобаза)
28 июля 201815:00 Азбука Спорта 8:15 БАРС Груп Колледж №14 (Мыс)
17:00 МФК УХМ 1:3 Мебельная компания "СЛАВА" Колледж №14 (Мыс)
18:00 УралМаш 4:1 Легион-СМК Колледж №14 (Мыс)
29 июля 201818:00 Энергия 1:3 Ямал Колледж №14 (Мыс)
19:00 СПАРТА 7:9 Автошик Колледж №14 (Мыс)
12 августа 201816:00 Joma Sport 9:11 Полтинник-дубль Колледж №14 (Мыс)
12 Тур
21 июля 201800:00 Энергия 5:0 МЖК Колледж №14 (Мыс)
31 июля 201820:00 Тавда City 1:12 Ямал 21 гимназия (центр)
4 августа 201814:00 УралМаш 2:5 Капитель Групп Колледж №14 (Мыс)
17:00 МФК УХМ 11:6 Маями Колледж №14 (Мыс)
19:00 Азбука Спорта 0:7 Автошик Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
5 августа 201817:00 СПАРТА 2:6 КПД Колледж №14 (Мыс)
18:00 УГМК 2:18 Мебельная компания "СЛАВА" Колледж №14 (Мыс)
20:00 Полтинник-дубль 16:6 Легион-СМК Колледж №14 (Мыс)
25 августа 201819:00 Joma Sport 5:7 БАРС Груп Колледж №14 (Мыс)
13 Тур
19 мая 201817:00 Капитель Групп 6:2 Полтинник-дубль Колледж №14 (Мыс)
14 июля 201813:00 МФК УХМ 5:0 МЖК Колледж №14 (Мыс)
11 августа 201821:00 Joma Sport 8:10 Автошик Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
12 августа 201819:00 Энергия 7:2 Тавда City Колледж №14 (Мыс)
20:00 УГМК 6:7 Маями Колледж №14 (Мыс)
18 августа 201819:00 Легион-СМК 0:5 БАРС Груп Колледж №14 (Мыс)
19 августа 201815:00 Ямал 4:9 СПАРТА Колледж №14 (Мыс)
22 августа 201821:00 Азбука Спорта 2:4 КПД Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
1 сентября 201818:00 УралМаш 0:5 Мебельная компания "СЛАВА" Колледж №14 (Мыс)
14 Тур
11 августа 201814:00 УГМК 5:0 МЖК Колледж №14 (Мыс)
17 августа 201820:00 Азбука Спорта 3:7 Ямал 21 гимназия (центр)
18 августа 201817:00 СПАРТА 5:0 Тавда City Колледж №14 (Мыс)
20:00 УралМаш 4:6 Маями Колледж №14 (Мыс)
19 августа 201816:00 БАРС Груп 4:2 Капитель Групп Колледж №14 (Мыс)
17:00 Легион-СМК 4:12 Автошик Колледж №14 (Мыс)
18:00 Энергия 5:2 МФК УХМ Колледж №14 (Мыс)
19:00 Полтинник-дубль 1:6 Мебельная компания "СЛАВА" Колледж №14 (Мыс)
20:00 Joma Sport 3:7 КПД Колледж №14 (Мыс)
15 Тур
21 июля 201812:00 УралМаш 5:0 МЖК стадион не указан
24 августа 201820:00 УГМК 2:2 МФК УХМ 21 гимназия (центр)
26 августа 201815:00 Азбука Спорта 2:5 Тавда City Колледж №14 (Мыс)
17:00 Joma Sport 6:7 Ямал Колледж №14 (Мыс)
18:00 Энергия 7:4 СПАРТА стадион не указан
19:00 Легион-СМК 4:8 КПД Колледж №14 (Мыс)
19:00 Капитель Групп 3:9 Автошик Колледж №14 (Мыс)
8 сентября 201818:00 БАРС Груп 5:6 Мебельная компания "СЛАВА" Колледж №14 (Мыс)
9 сентября 201815:00 Полтинник-дубль 13:9 Маями Колледж №14 (Мыс)
16 Тур
21 июля 201800:00 Полтинник-дубль 5:0 МЖК стадион не указан
1 сентября 201817:00 Энергия 5:0 УГМК Колледж №14 (Мыс)
2 сентября 201815:00 Легион-СМК 5:10 Ямал Колледж №14 (Мыс)
17:00 БАРС Груп 7:4 Маями Колледж №14 (Мыс)
18:00 Автошик 6:9 Мебельная компания "СЛАВА" Колледж №14 (Мыс)
19:00 Joma Sport 6:7 Тавда City Колледж №14 (Мыс)
8 сентября 201817:00 Азбука Спорта 1:4 СПАРТА Колледж №14 (Мыс)
9 сентября 201814:00 УралМаш 7:5 МФК УХМ Колледж №14 (Мыс)
15 сентября 201818:00 Капитель Групп 6:4 КПД Колледж №14 (Мыс)
17 Тур
21 июля 201800:00 БАРС Груп 5:0 МЖК Колледж №14 (Мыс)
1 сентября 201816:00 УралМаш 3:1 УГМК Колледж №14 (Мыс)
8 сентября 201814:00 Полтинник-дубль 11:6 МФК УХМ Колледж №14 (Мыс)
9 сентября 201816:00 Энергия 5:0 Азбука Спорта Колледж №14 (Мыс)
17:00 Joma Sport 0:5 СПАРТА Колледж №14 (Мыс)
18:00 Капитель Групп 2:5 Ямал Колледж №14 (Мыс)
18:10 Мебельная компания "СЛАВА" 0:0 КПД Колледж №14 (Мыс)
19:00 Легион-СМК 9:9 Тавда City Колледж №14 (Мыс)
16 сентября 201817:00 Автошик -:- Маями Колледж №14 (Мыс)