Расписание матчей. Конференция "Про". Третья лига. Сезон 2018

1 Тур
29 апреля 201814:00 ЗиЛ 2:6 ГК Strike Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
16:00 Тайвань 0:3 ЧЕМПИОН Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
17:00 Tyumentus 7:3 Нефтяник Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
1 мая 201814:00 ТНГП 3:6 РУС ПАРТНЁР Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
2 мая 201818:00 Горьковка 4:5 НТЦ Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
6 мая 201818:00 МФК КПД 1:0 АВТОСТОП Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
13 мая 201816:00 МФК СибСтройСервис 2:7 РОСФРОСТ-ЦСКА Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
2 Тур
5 мая 201816:00 ЗиЛ 1:4 РОСФРОСТ-ЦСКА Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
17:00 Tyumentus 6:1 ЧЕМПИОН Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
18:00 Нефтяник 3:5 НТЦ Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
6 мая 201814:00 Горьковка 3:12 РУС ПАРТНЁР Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
15:00 ТНГП 4:3 ГК Strike Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
16:00 АН СОВА 7:5 МФК СибСтройСервис Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
12 мая 201818:00 Тайвань 1:6 АВТОСТОП Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
13 мая 201815:00 МФК КПД 3:3 А-Сервис Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
3 Тур
12 мая 201814:00 Нефтяник 5:11 РУС ПАРТНЁР Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
17:00 НТЦ 0:2 ЧЕМПИОН Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
13 мая 201818:00 Горьковка 4:4 ГК Strike Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
18 мая 201819:00 ТНГП 2:3 РОСФРОСТ-ЦСКА Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
8 июня 201819:00 Тайвань 3:1 А-Сервис Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
27 июня 201820:15 Tyumentus 4:2 АВТОСТОП Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
26 августа 201818:00 ЗиЛ 0:5 МФК СибСтройСервис Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
4 Тур
19 мая 201815:00 Tyumentus 8:2 А-Сервис Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
17:00 ЧЕМПИОН 8:3 РУС ПАРТНЁР Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
18:00 НТЦ 3:4 АВТОСТОП Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
20 мая 201815:00 ТНГП 10:3 МФК СибСтройСервис Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
16:00 АН СОВА 4:4 ЗиЛ Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
17:00 Нефтяник 4:7 ГК Strike Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
23 мая 201820:00 Горьковка 5:7 РОСФРОСТ-ЦСКА Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
5 Тур
27 мая 201814:00 НТЦ 5:3 А-Сервис Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
15:00 Горьковка 2:7 МФК СибСтройСервис Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
16:00 Нефтяник 4:4 РОСФРОСТ-ЦСКА Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
18:00 ЧЕМПИОН 0:3 ГК Strike Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
19:00 АН СОВА 4:8 МФК КПД Школа №29
30 мая 201819:00 РУС ПАРТНЁР 3:2 АВТОСТОП Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
18 августа 201818:00 ТНГП 12:1 ЗиЛ Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
6 Тур
12 мая 201816:00 АН СОВА 6:2 ТНГП Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
2 июня 201818:00 ЧЕМПИОН 1:2 РОСФРОСТ-ЦСКА Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
3 июня 201814:00 РУС ПАРТНЁР 13:1 А-Сервис Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
16:00 Нефтяник 7:4 МФК СибСтройСервис Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
18:00 АВТОСТОП 3:2 ГК Strike Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
19:00 Горьковка 3:1 ЗиЛ Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
17 августа 201819:00 Тайвань 4:2 МФК КПД Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
7 Тур
8 июня 201820:00 АВТОСТОП 4:3 РОСФРОСТ-ЦСКА Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
10 июня 201815:00 ЧЕМПИОН 1:2 МФК СибСтройСервис Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
16:00 ГК Strike 1:7 А-Сервис Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
18:00 Горьковка 4:4 ТНГП Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
11 июня 201816:00 Нефтяник 8:2 ЗиЛ Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
12 июня 201800:00 Tyumentus 7:3 МФК КПД Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
3 августа 201819:00 АН СОВА 9:5 Тайвань Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
8 Тур
16 июня 201816:00 АН СОВА 9:8 Горьковка Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
17:00 Tyumentus 7:3 Тайвань Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
18:00 ЧЕМПИОН 5:1 ЗиЛ Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
17 июня 201814:00 Нефтяник 3:0 ТНГП Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
15:00 А-Сервис 1:7 РОСФРОСТ-ЦСКА Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
18:00 АВТОСТОП 5:3 МФК СибСтройСервис Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
11 августа 201813:00 НТЦ 2:4 МФК КПД Школа №29
9 Тур
22 июня 201819:00 НТЦ 5:4 Тайвань Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
23 июня 201816:00 ЧЕМПИОН 5:5 ТНГП Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
17:00 АВТОСТОП 5:0 ЗиЛ Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
19:00 АН СОВА 7:12 Tyumentus Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
24 июня 201818:00 Нефтяник 2:5 Горьковка Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
19:00 РУС ПАРТНЁР 5:10 МФК КПД Школа №29
15 июля 201816:00 А-Сервис 4:2 МФК СибСтройСервис Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
10 Тур
8 июля 201819:00 ГК Strike 5:8 МФК КПД Школа №29
13 июля 201819:00 РУС ПАРТНЁР 10:6 Тайвань Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
20:00 АН СОВА 0:9 Нефтяник Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
14 июля 201816:00 НТЦ 4:10 Tyumentus Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
15 июля 201817:00 АВТОСТОП 6:4 ТНГП Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
18:00 ЧЕМПИОН 3:6 Горьковка Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
5 сентября 201819:00 А-Сервис 5:0 ЗиЛ Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
11 Тур
22 июля 201819:00 РОСФРОСТ-ЦСКА 2:4 МФК КПД Школа №29
25 июля 201820:00 АВТОСТОП 5:2 Горьковка Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
12 августа 201816:00 АН СОВА 1:3 НТЦ Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
17:00 РУС ПАРТНЁР 4:4 Tyumentus Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
18:00 А-Сервис 1:7 ТНГП Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
19 августа 201818:00 ГК Strike 1:5 Тайвань Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
22 августа 201819:00 ЧЕМПИОН 5:3 Нефтяник Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
12 Тур
18 августа 201817:00 МФК СибСтройСервис 0:3 МФК КПД Школа №29
19 августа 201817:00 АН СОВА 6:2 ЧЕМПИОН Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
24 августа 201819:00 РОСФРОСТ-ЦСКА 5:1 Тайвань Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
25 августа 201819:00 РУС ПАРТНЁР 6:3 НТЦ Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
26 августа 201815:00 А-Сервис 3:6 Горьковка Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
16:00 ГК Strike 4:14 Tyumentus Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
2 сентября 201815:00 АВТОСТОП 3:3 Нефтяник Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
13 Тур
8 июля 201818:00 ЗиЛ 2:5 МФК КПД Школа №29
15 августа 201820:00 АВТОСТОП 8:2 ЧЕМПИОН Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
18 августа 201814:00 А-Сервис 2:2 Нефтяник Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
24 августа 201820:00 АН СОВА 4:7 РУС ПАРТНЁР Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
31 августа 201819:00 ГК Strike 2:5 НТЦ Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
5 сентября 201821:00 РОСФРОСТ-ЦСКА 2:8 Tyumentus Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
23 сентября 201819:00 МФК СибСтройСервис 4:4 Тайвань Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
14 Тур
8 августа 201820:00 АН СОВА 4:4 АВТОСТОП Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
10 августа 201819:00 ЗиЛ 1:8 Тайвань Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
2 сентября 201816:00 МФК СибСтройСервис 0:5 Tyumentus Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
18:00 А-Сервис 1:2 ЧЕМПИОН Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
9 сентября 201817:00 РОСФРОСТ-ЦСКА 3:2 НТЦ Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
20 сентября 201821:00 МФК КПД 6:3 ТНГП Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
2 октября 201819:00 ГК Strike 3:6 РУС ПАРТНЁР Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
15 Тур
3 июня 201817:00 ТНГП 3:7 Тайвань Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
8 июля 201815:00 МФК СибСтройСервис 2:11 НТЦ Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
5 августа 201816:00 А-Сервис 1:3 АВТОСТОП Школа №67 (Лесобаза)
1 сентября 201817:00 МФК КПД 4:3 Горьковка Школа №29
7 сентября 201816:00 ЗиЛ 0:5 Tyumentus Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
30 сентября 201816:00 АН СОВА 9:3 ГК Strike Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
3 октября 201800:00 РОСФРОСТ-ЦСКА 5:0 РУС ПАРТНЁР Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
16 Тур
25 августа 201818:00 ТНГП 2:13 Tyumentus Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
9 сентября 201816:00 АН СОВА 10:0 А-Сервис Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
19:00 Тайвань 8:4 Горьковка Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
14 сентября 201814:00 ЗиЛ 0:5 НТЦ Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
19:30 МФК СибСтройСервис 4:9 РУС ПАРТНЁР Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
22 сентября 201813:00 МФК КПД 8:5 Нефтяник Школа №29
3 октября 201819:00 РОСФРОСТ-ЦСКА 5:4 ГК Strike Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
17 Тур
5 сентября 201820:00 Тайвань 4:2 Нефтяник Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
9 сентября 201818:00 МФК СибСтройСервис 16:4 ГК Strike Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
15 сентября 201817:00 Горьковка 5:7 Tyumentus Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
16 сентября 201817:00 ТНГП 0:6 НТЦ Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
23 сентября 201818:00 МФК КПД 5:3 ЧЕМПИОН Школа №29
27 сентября 201821:00 АН СОВА 4:8 РОСФРОСТ-ЦСКА Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
30 сентября 201800:00 ЗиЛ 0:5 РУС ПАРТНЁР Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)