Расписание матчей. Конференция "Про". Четвертая лига. Сезон 2018

1 Тур
29 апреля 201811:00 Сборная УСТЭК 4:5 Гаджет72.ру Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
12:00 Локомотив 1:1 Меркурий Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
18:00 ОАО Авиакомпания ЮТэйр 4:4 Энергосоюз Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
19:00 Каскара 6:4 Пышминка Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
30 апреля 201810:00 ФК Союзники 0:22 Бразилия М Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
15 мая 201821:00 Сельхоз Юнайтед II 3:0 МФК СеверСтройПроект Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
16 мая 201819:30 Юнайтед - 92 4:1 Грань-2 Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
4 июля 201820:00 Т-34 2:5 Смк - КПРФ Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
28 июля 201812:00 Деловой Мир (дубль) 6:5 ФК ИЛИОS Школа №67 (Лесобаза)
2 Тур
30 апреля 201819:00 Юнайтед - 92 4:6 Смк - КПРФ Колледж №14 (Мыс)
5 мая 201812:00 ФК Союзники 2:1 Меркурий Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
17:00 Т-34 5:4 Гаджет72.ру Колледж №14 (Мыс)
6 мая 201812:00 ОАО Авиакомпания ЮТэйр 4:2 Деловой Мир (дубль) Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
19:00 Пышминка 0:8 Грань-2 Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
12 июня 201819:00 Локомотив 2:4 Сельхоз Юнайтед II Школа №67 (Лесобаза)
15 июня 201820:00 Сборная УСТЭК 3:2 Каскара Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
10 июля 201820:00 МФК СеверСтройПроект 2:3 Энергосоюз Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
21:00 "Старт" 14:1 ФК ИЛИОS Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
3 Тур
8 мая 201821:15 "Старт" 1:2 ОАО Авиакомпания ЮТэйр Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
10 мая 201819:00 Каскара 3:2 Меркурий Школа №29
12 мая 201810:00 Юнайтед - 92 6:2 Гаджет72.ру Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
12:00 Локомотив 4:2 Деловой Мир (дубль) Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
13 мая 201813:00 Пышминка 4:11 Смк - КПРФ Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
19:00 Грань-2 0:0 Бразилия М Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
15 мая 201820:00 ФК Союзники 1:9 Энергосоюз Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
29 мая 201820:00 Т-34 0:1 МФК СеверСтройПроект Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
6 июля 201821:00 Сельхоз Юнайтед II 6:1 ФК ИЛИОS Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
4 Тур
17 мая 201821:30 Локомотив 6:4 ОАО Авиакомпания ЮТэйр Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
19 мая 201810:00 Бразилия М 5:4 Смк - КПРФ Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
11:00 Каскара 1:5 Энергосоюз Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
13:00 Пышминка 14:2 Гаджет72.ру Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
19:00 Юнайтед - 92 5:5 МФК СеверСтройПроект Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
23 мая 201821:00 Сборная УСТЭК 3:3 "Старт" Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
1 июня 201820:00 Грань-2 2:5 Меркурий Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
22 июня 201820:00 Сельхоз Юнайтед II 7:1 ФК Союзники Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
16 августа 201820:30 Т-34 11:4 ФК ИЛИОS Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
5 Тур
24 мая 201819:00 Юнайтед - 92 3:2 Сельхоз Юнайтед II Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
26 мая 201809:00 Бразилия М 7:1 Гаджет72.ру Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
10:00 Грань-2 4:5 Энергосоюз Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
11:00 "Старт" 5:2 Локомотив Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
12:00 Смк - КПРФ 6:3 Меркурий Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
14:00 Т-34 4:7 Сборная УСТЭК Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
27 мая 201819:00 ФК Союзники 2:12 ОАО Авиакомпания ЮТэйр Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
29 мая 201819:00 Каскара 2:7 Деловой Мир (дубль) Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
13 июня 201820:00 МФК СеверСтройПроект 3:2 ФК ИЛИОS Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
6 Тур
6 мая 201813:00 Юнайтед - 92 4:3 Сборная УСТЭК Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
30 мая 201822:00 Пышминка 2:2 Сельхоз Юнайтед II Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
31 мая 201820:00 Бразилия М 3:0 МФК СеверСтройПроект Школа № 48
21:00 ФК Союзники 1:7 Локомотив Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
2 июня 201810:00 Смк - КПРФ 5:6 Энергосоюз Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
7 июня 201821:00 Грань-2 4:7 Деловой Мир (дубль) Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
10 июня 201811:00 Меркурий 3:0 Гаджет72.ру Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
17 июня 201812:00 "Старт" 5:0 Т-34 Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
24 июня 201813:00 Каскара 10:3 ФК ИЛИОS Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
7 Тур
29 апреля 201813:00 Т-34 0:12 Сельхоз Юнайтед II Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
5 июня 201820:00 Меркурий 0:3 МФК СеверСтройПроект Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
6 июня 201820:30 Гаджет72.ру 3:3 Энергосоюз Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
10 июня 201812:00 Пышминка 9:5 Сборная УСТЭК Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
13:00 Смк - КПРФ 4:8 Деловой Мир (дубль) Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
11 июня 201817:00 Грань-2 4:4 ОАО Авиакомпания ЮТэйр Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
20:00 Каскара 4:0 Локомотив Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
15 июня 201821:00 "Старт" 7:1 ФК Союзники Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
19 июня 201821:00 Бразилия М 8:2 ФК ИЛИОS Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
8 Тур
10 июня 201810:00 Каскара 4:5 ФК Союзники Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
11 июня 201821:00 Энергосоюз 12:1 ФК ИЛИОS Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
12 июня 201821:00 "Старт" 0:9 Юнайтед - 92 Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
19 июня 201820:00 Гаджет72.ру 3:11 Деловой Мир (дубль) Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
21 июня 201821:00 Смк - КПРФ 3:2 ОАО Авиакомпания ЮТэйр Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
22 июня 201821:00 Грань-2 2:2 Локомотив Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
24 июня 201810:00 Меркурий 3:4 Сельхоз Юнайтед II Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
11:00 Бразилия М 3:2 Сборная УСТЭК Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
21 июля 201819:00 Пышминка 6:1 Т-34 Колледж №14 (Мыс)
9 Тур
29 апреля 201810:00 МФК СеверСтройПроект 1:2 Деловой Мир (дубль) Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
12 мая 201813:00 Сборная УСТЭК 1:9 Сельхоз Юнайтед II Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
18 июня 201820:00 "Старт" 11:7 Каскара Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
20 июня 201821:00 Юнайтед - 92 4:4 Пышминка Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
24 июня 201812:00 Грань-2 4:3 ФК Союзники Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
28 июня 201820:00 Смк - КПРФ 4:4 Локомотив Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
21:00 Бразилия М 1:2 Т-34 Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
29 июня 201821:00 Сборная УСТЭК 6:1 ФК ИЛИОS Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
4 июля 201821:00 Гаджет72.ру 3:8 ОАО Авиакомпания ЮТэйр Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
10 Тур
5 мая 201811:00 Локомотив 4:2 Энергосоюз Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
14 мая 201820:00 "Старт" 4:6 Деловой Мир (дубль) Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
17 мая 201819:30 Меркурий 4:0 Сборная УСТЭК Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
27 мая 201811:00 Пышминка 3:3 МФК СеверСтройПроект Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
9 июня 201820:00 Бразилия М 1:5 Сельхоз Юнайтед II Школа № 48
10 июня 201820:00 Юнайтед - 92 8:6 Т-34 Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
26 июня 201821:00 ОАО Авиакомпания ЮТэйр 5:2 ФК ИЛИОS Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
27 июня 201821:00 Каскара 4:2 Грань-2 Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
29 июня 201820:00 Гаджет72.ру 4:9 Смк - КПРФ Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
11 Тур
22 мая 201819:30 Сборная УСТЭК 4:1 МФК СеверСтройПроект Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
24 мая 201820:00 ФК Союзники 1:7 Деловой Мир (дубль) Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
6 июня 201822:00 Каскара 1:4 ОАО Авиакомпания ЮТэйр Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
6 июля 201820:00 "Старт" 4:5 Смк - КПРФ Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
11 июля 201821:00 Локомотив 1:2 Юнайтед - 92 Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
19 июля 201821:00 ФК ИЛИОS 8:6 Меркурий Школа №29
25 июля 201820:30 Энергосоюз 2:2 Сельхоз Юнайтед II Школа №57
4 августа 201816:00 Т-34 1:2 Грань-2 Колледж №14 (Мыс)
7 августа 201819:30 Пышминка 2:2 Бразилия М Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
12 Тур
29 мая 201822:00 "Старт" 7:2 Бразилия М Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
15 июля 201810:00 Смк - КПРФ 0:5 Грань-2 Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
21 июля 201817:00 Гаджет72.ру 11:8 Каскара Колледж №14 (Мыс)
6 августа 201819:30 Меркурий 6:9 Пышминка Школа №29
7 августа 201820:30 Сельхоз Юнайтед II 4:3 ОАО Авиакомпания ЮТэйр Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
21:30 Деловой Мир (дубль) 6:5 Т-34 Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
12 августа 201811:00 Локомотив 11:4 ФК ИЛИОS Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
14 августа 201820:30 МФК СеверСтройПроект 7:2 ФК Союзники Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
21 августа 201820:30 Энергосоюз -:- Юнайтед - 92 Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
13 Тур
5 мая 201813:00 "Старт" 5:1 Сельхоз Юнайтед II Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
15 июня 201819:00 Энергосоюз 5:0 Пышминка Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
17 июня 201811:00 Деловой Мир (дубль) 5:1 Юнайтед - 92 Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
7 июля 201810:00 Гаджет72.ру 4:3 Грань-2 Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
28 июля 201811:00 Сборная УСТЭК 3:2 Локомотив Школа №67 (Лесобаза)
4 августа 201818:00 МФК СеверСтройПроект 1:0 Каскара Колледж №14 (Мыс)
9 августа 201820:30 ФК Союзники 1:3 ФК ИЛИОS Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
13 августа 201819:30 Меркурий 3:3 Бразилия М Школа №29
21 августа 201822:30 ОАО Авиакомпания ЮТэйр -:- Т-34 Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
14 Тур
12 мая 201819:00 МФК СеверСтройПроект 2:0 ОАО Авиакомпания ЮТэйр Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
1 июня 201800:00 Смк - КПРФ -:- ФК Союзники СТОП-ЛИСТ (долг перед ЛДФ)
5 августа 201814:00 Энергосоюз 5:2 Сборная УСТЭК Колледж №14 (Мыс)
9 августа 201821:30 Бразилия М -:- Юнайтед - 92 Игра перенесена
19 августа 201814:00 Грань-2 4:4 ФК ИЛИОS Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
20 августа 201819:30 Меркурий 7:6 Т-34 Школа №29
23 августа 201821:30 Гаджет72.ру -:- Локомотив Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
22:30 "Старт" -:- Пышминка Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
28 августа 201820:30 Деловой Мир (дубль) -:- Сельхоз Юнайтед II Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
15 Тур
3 мая 201819:30 Каскара 2:4 Бразилия М Школа № 48
19 мая 201812:00 Т-34 8:1 ФК Союзники Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
1 июня 201800:00 МФК СеверСтройПроект -:- Смк - КПРФ СТОП-ЛИСТ (долг перед ЛДФ)
1 августа 201820:30 Энергосоюз 4:3 Меркурий Школа №57
14 августа 201819:30 "Старт" 4:6 Гаджет72.ру Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
19 августа 201811:00 ОАО Авиакомпания ЮТэйр 6:7 Пышминка Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
13:00 Деловой Мир (дубль) 5:2 Сборная УСТЭК Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
21 августа 201821:30 Сельхоз Юнайтед II -:- Грань-2 Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
23 августа 201820:30 Юнайтед - 92 -:- ФК ИЛИОS Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
16 Тур
1 июня 201800:00 Сельхоз Юнайтед II -:- Смк - КПРФ СТОП-ЛИСТ (долг перед ЛДФ)
00:00 ОАО Авиакомпания ЮТэйр -:- Бразилия М Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
00:00 ФК Союзники -:- Юнайтед - 92 Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
16 августа 201821:30 МФК СеверСтройПроект 5:1 Гаджет72.ру Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
26 августа 201811:00 Локомотив -:- Пышминка Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
12:00 Грань-2 -:- Сборная УСТЭК Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
27 августа 201819:30 Деловой Мир (дубль) -:- Меркурий Школа №29
28 августа 201819:30 "Старт" -:- Энергосоюз Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
21:30 Т-34 -:- Каскара Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
17 Тур
1 апреля 201800:00 Сборная УСТЭК -:- Смк - КПРФ СТОП-ЛИСТ (долг перед ЛДФ)
1 июня 201800:00 Деловой Мир (дубль) -:- Энергосоюз Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
00:00 ФК Союзники -:- Пышминка Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
00:00 Юнайтед - 92 -:- Каскара Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
13 июля 201821:00 ОАО Авиакомпания ЮТэйр 9:2 Меркурий Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
11 августа 201817:00 ФК ИЛИОS -:- Гаджет72.ру Игра перенесена
18 августа 201810:00 Сельхоз Юнайтед II 5:3 Гаджет72.ру Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
11:00 Локомотив 1:4 Бразилия М Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
22 августа 201820:00 "Старт" -:- МФК СеверСтройПроект Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
18 Тур
1 апреля 201800:00 "Старт" -:- Меркурий Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
00:00 Сборная УСТЭК -:- ФК Союзники Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
00:00 Локомотив -:- Т-34 Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
1 июня 201800:00 ФК ИЛИОS -:- Смк - КПРФ СТОП-ЛИСТ (долг перед ЛДФ)
00:00 Энергосоюз -:- Бразилия М Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
00:00 МФК СеверСтройПроект -:- Грань-2 Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
00:00 ОАО Авиакомпания ЮТэйр -:- Юнайтед - 92 Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
18 августа 201812:00 Деловой Мир (дубль) 3:15 Пышминка Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
25 августа 201811:00 Сельхоз Юнайтед II -:- Каскара Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
19 Тур
1 апреля 201800:00 "Старт" -:- Грань-2 Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
1 июня 201800:00 Пышминка -:- ФК ИЛИОS Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
00:00 Смк - КПРФ -:- Каскара СТОП-ЛИСТ (долг перед ЛДФ)
00:00 Меркурий -:- Юнайтед - 92 Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
00:00 МФК СеверСтройПроект -:- Локомотив Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
00:00 ОАО Авиакомпания ЮТэйр -:- Сборная УСТЭК Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
00:00 Деловой Мир (дубль) -:- Бразилия М Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
14 августа 201821:30 Энергосоюз 4:1 Т-34 Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
21 августа 201819:30 Гаджет72.ру -:- ФК Союзники Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)