Расписание матчей. Детское первенство города 04 - 05 группа А

1 Тур
   МФК - 2005 -:- МФК - 2004 - 3 стадион не указан
3 ноября 201712:00 МФК - 2004 10:3 Олимпия - 2004 Прибой
9 декабря 201714:15 МФК - 2004 - 2 1:5 Чемпион - 2004 Школа 92
20 января 201816:00 МФК - 2005 - 2 2:2 Юпитер - 2004 Строймаш
2 Тур
28 октября 201715:00 Олимпия - 2004 2:1 Чемпион - 2004 Школа 92
3 ноября 201711:00 МФК - 2004 - 2 8:4 МФК - 2004 - 3 Прибой
7 января 201810:00 МФК - 2004 10:1 Юпитер - 2004 Строймаш
21 января 201809:00 МФК - 2005 4:2 МФК - 2005 - 2 Партиком (Воронинские горки)
3 Тур
   МФК - 2004 -:- МФК - 2005 - 2 стадион не указан
22 октября 201709:00 МФК - 2005 3:2 МФК - 2004 - 2 Партиком (Воронинские горки)
19 ноября 201710:00 Олимпия - 2004 5:0 МФК - 2004 - 3 Строймаш
14 января 201818:00 Чемпион - 2004 5:2 Юпитер - 2004 Строймаш
4 Тур
22 октября 201708:00 Чемпион - 2004 3:1 МФК - 2005 - 2 Партиком (Воронинские горки)
2 декабря 201715:00 Юпитер - 2004 3:6 МФК - 2004 - 3 Строймаш
20 января 201814:30 Олимпия - 2004 0:8 МФК - 2004 - 2 Партиком (Воронинские горки)
27 января 201810:00 МФК - 2005 1:5 МФК - 2004 Партиком (Воронинские горки)
5 Тур
31 октября 201708:00 МФК - 2004 - 3 3:3 МФК - 2005 - 2 Партиком (Воронинские горки)
09:00 МФК - 2005 8:4 Олимпия - 2004 Партиком (Воронинские горки)
6 января 201808:30 Юпитер - 2004 3:6 МФК - 2004 - 2 Строймаш
20 января 201815:15 Чемпион - 2004 0:12 МФК - 2004 Партиком (Воронинские горки)
6 Тур
3 декабря 201712:00 МФК - 2005 10:1 Чемпион - 2004 Партиком (Воронинские горки)
10 декабря 201714:00 Юпитер - 2004 2:8 Олимпия - 2004 Строймаш
21 января 201812:00 МФК - 2004 - 3 0:3 МФК - 2004 Партиком (Воронинские горки)
27 января 201810:45 МФК - 2005 - 2 0:0 МФК - 2004 - 2 Партиком (Воронинские горки)
7 Тур
18 ноября 201712:00 МФК - 2004 - 3 0:6 Чемпион - 2004 Школа 92
3 декабря 201711:00 МФК - 2004 - 2 6:5 МФК - 2004 Партиком (Воронинские горки)
13:00 МФК - 2005 - 2 5:1 Олимпия - 2004 Партиком (Воронинские горки)
21 января 201816:00 МФК - 2005 10:1 Юпитер - 2004 Строймаш