Расписание матчей. Конференция «Про». Вторая лига.Сезон 2019

1 Тур
28 апреля 201916:00 маслоmart 3:3 ГазМяс Колледж №14 (Мыс)
17:00 СПАРТА 3:1 Ямал Колледж №14 (Мыс)
17:00 Иртыш-2 8:6 Грань Партиком (Воронинские горки)
18:00 Энергия 2:1 Капитель Групп Колледж №14 (Мыс)
18:00 Гладиатор 4:1 МФК "Рубин" Партиком (Воронинские горки)
11 мая 201919:00 Tyumentus 8:5 Ичибан Колледж №14 (Мыс)
8 августа 201920:00 УГМК 8:4 ФК ҚАЙРАТ Колледж №14 (Мыс)
2 Тур
4 мая 201919:00 СПАРТА 3:9 Иртыш-2 Колледж №14 (Мыс)
5 мая 201916:00 МФК "Рубин" 2:8 ГазМяс Партиком (Воронинские горки)
17:00 Tyumentus 13:4 Капитель Групп Колледж №14 (Мыс)
18:00 Энергия 3:1 Тарманы Колледж №14 (Мыс)
18:00 Ичибан 3:8 Гладиатор Партиком (Воронинские горки)
19:00 маслоmart 8:9 ФК ҚАЙРАТ Колледж №14 (Мыс)
17 августа 201919:00 УГМК 10:3 Грань Колледж №14 (Мыс)
3 Тур
12 мая 201916:00 МФК "Рубин" 3:2 ФК ҚАЙРАТ Партиком (Воронинские горки)
17:00 Ичибан 4:8 Капитель Групп Колледж №14 (Мыс)
17:00 Гладиатор 8:2 ГазМяс Партиком (Воронинские горки)
18:00 маслоmart 7:8 Грань Колледж №14 (Мыс)
18:00 Tyumentus 7:4 Тарманы Партиком (Воронинские горки)
31 мая 201920:00 Энергия 5:2 Ямал 21 гимназия (центр)
7 июля 201918:00 УГМК 4:3 Иртыш-2 Партиком (Воронинские горки)
4 Тур
18 мая 201919:00 Ичибан 1:4 Тарманы Колледж №14 (Мыс)
19 мая 201916:00 ГазМяс 1:6 Капитель Групп Колледж №14 (Мыс)
18:00 маслоmart 5:4 Иртыш-2 Колледж №14 (Мыс)
19:00 Гладиатор 6:4 ФК ҚАЙРАТ Колледж №14 (Мыс)
29 мая 201920:15 МФК "Рубин" 2:3 Грань Партиком (Воронинские горки)
14 июня 201920:10 Tyumentus 6:3 Ямал 21 гимназия (центр)
31 июля 201920:00 СПАРТА 8:13 УГМК Колледж №14 (Мыс)
5 Тур
26 мая 201916:00 СПАРТА 3:3 Энергия Колледж №14 (Мыс)
17:00 МФК "Рубин" 3:2 Иртыш-2 Партиком (Воронинские горки)
17:00 ГазМяс 4:4 Тарманы Колледж №14 (Мыс)
18:00 Гладиатор 7:3 Грань Партиком (Воронинские горки)
18:00 Капитель Групп 6:6 ФК ҚАЙРАТ Колледж №14 (Мыс)
19:00 Ичибан 3:7 Ямал Колледж №14 (Мыс)
21 июля 201919:00 маслоmart 7:7 УГМК Колледж №14 (Мыс)
6 Тур
2 июня 201916:00 ФК ҚАЙРАТ 5:2 Тарманы Колледж №14 (Мыс)
16:00 Ичибан 1:12 МФК "Рубин" Партиком (Воронинские горки)
17:00 Капитель Групп 8:3 Грань Колледж №14 (Мыс)
18:00 Tyumentus 4:1 Энергия Колледж №14 (Мыс)
18:00 ГазМяс 4:1 Ямал Партиком (Воронинские горки)
19:00 СПАРТА 4:5 маслоmart Колледж №14 (Мыс)
5 июня 201920:15 МФК "Рубин" 9:7 УГМК Партиком (Воронинские горки)
30 июня 201918:00 Гладиатор 2:3 Иртыш-2 Партиком (Воронинские горки)
7 Тур
8 июня 201920:00 Гладиатор 13:1 УГМК Колледж №14 (Мыс)
9 июня 201917:00 Тарманы 1:2 Грань Партиком (Воронинские горки)
18:00 Капитель Групп 5:9 Иртыш-2 Колледж №14 (Мыс)
18:00 ФК ҚАЙРАТ 6:2 Ямал Партиком (Воронинские горки)
19:00 Ичибан 1:3 Энергия Колледж №14 (Мыс)
20:00 СПАРТА 4:15 Tyumentus Колледж №14 (Мыс)
26 июня 201920:15 МФК "Рубин" 5:1 маслоmart Партиком (Воронинские горки)
8 Тур
1 июня 201919:00 Капитель Групп 9:7 УГМК Колледж №14 (Мыс)
15 июня 201919:00 Тарманы 3:11 Иртыш-2 Колледж №14 (Мыс)
16 июня 201916:00 СПАРТА 3:8 МФК "Рубин" Партиком (Воронинские горки)
17:00 ГазМяс 4:5 Энергия Колледж №14 (Мыс)
18:00 Гладиатор 22:5 маслоmart Колледж №14 (Мыс)
18:00 Грань 0:5 Ямал Партиком (Воронинские горки)
9 Тур
7 мая 201920:30 Ямал 3:6 Иртыш-2 21 гимназия (центр)
22 июня 201919:00 Капитель Групп 8:14 маслоmart Колледж №14 (Мыс)
29 июня 201920:00 Тарманы 4:8 УГМК Колледж №14 (Мыс)
30 июня 201919:00 СПАРТА 5:6 Ичибан Колледж №14 (Мыс)
20:00 ФК ҚАЙРАТ 1:4 Энергия Колледж №14 (Мыс)
20 июля 201920:00 ГазМяс 5:12 Tyumentus Колледж №14 (Мыс)
10 Тур
28 июня 201920:00 Ямал 3:7 УГМК 21 гимназия (центр)
14 июля 201917:00 ГазМяс 4:11 Ичибан Колледж №14 (Мыс)
28 июля 201916:00 Капитель Групп 10:1 МФК "Рубин" Партиком (Воронинские горки)
17:00 ФК ҚАЙРАТ 3:3 Tyumentus Партиком (Воронинские горки)
18:00 СПАРТА 3:6 Гладиатор Партиком (Воронинские горки)
18:00 Тарманы 3:9 маслоmart Колледж №14 (Мыс)
19:00 Грань 8:4 Энергия Колледж №14 (Мыс)
11 Тур
16 июля 201920:30 Ямал 4:1 маслоmart 21 гимназия (центр)
4 августа 201914:00 ФК ҚАЙРАТ 10:7 Ичибан Колледж №14 (Мыс)
18:00 Капитель Групп 7:2 Гладиатор Колледж №14 (Мыс)
20:00 Грань 6:8 Tyumentus Колледж №14 (Мыс)
7 августа 201920:15 Тарманы 1:1 МФК "Рубин" Партиком (Воронинские горки)
1 сентября 201916:00 СПАРТА 9:6 ГазМяс Колледж №14 (Мыс)
8 сентября 201917:00 Иртыш-2 12:9 Энергия Колледж №14 (Мыс)
12 Тур
26 июля 201920:00 Ямал 2:4 МФК "Рубин" 21 гимназия (центр)
4 августа 201918:00 УГМК 3:3 Энергия Колледж №14 (Мыс)
10 августа 201920:00 СПАРТА 1:8 Капитель Групп Колледж №14 (Мыс)
11 августа 201919:00 Грань 6:1 Ичибан Колледж №14 (Мыс)
1 сентября 201917:00 Иртыш-2 6:6 Tyumentus Колледж №14 (Мыс)
8 сентября 201916:00 ФК ҚАЙРАТ 5:0 ГазМяс Колледж №14 (Мыс)
19:00 Тарманы 3:11 Гладиатор Колледж №14 (Мыс)
13 Тур
16 июня 201919:00 УГМК 5:13 Tyumentus Колледж №14 (Мыс)
11 августа 201918:00 Энергия 8:5 маслоmart Колледж №14 (Мыс)
18 августа 201917:00 СПАРТА 1:9 ФК ҚАЙРАТ Колледж №14 (Мыс)
18:00 Иртыш-2 21:3 Ичибан Колледж №14 (Мыс)
19:00 Тарманы 4:6 Капитель Групп Колледж №14 (Мыс)
20:00 Грань 8:2 ГазМяс Колледж №14 (Мыс)
3 сентября 201920:30 Ямал 2:8 Гладиатор 21 гимназия (центр)
14 Тур
5 июня 201920:00 УГМК 10:1 Ичибан Колледж №14 (Мыс)
11 августа 201920:00 Иртыш-2 13:5 ГазМяс Колледж №14 (Мыс)
17 августа 201918:00 маслоmart 14:19 Tyumentus Колледж №14 (Мыс)
23 августа 201920:00 Ямал 3:2 Капитель Групп 21 гимназия (центр)
25 августа 201917:00 СПАРТА 1:5 Тарманы Колледж №14 (Мыс)
18:00 Грань 5:3 ФК ҚАЙРАТ Колледж №14 (Мыс)
19:00 Энергия 1:3 МФК "Рубин" Колледж №14 (Мыс)
15 Тур
19 мая 201917:00 СПАРТА 4:5 Грань Колледж №14 (Мыс)
22 июня 201920:00 УГМК 9:6 ГазМяс Колледж №14 (Мыс)
5 августа 201918:00 Tyumentus 10:4 Гладиатор Колледж №14 (Мыс)
16 августа 201920:10 Ямал 5:4 Тарманы 21 гимназия (центр)
30 августа 201919:00 Иртыш-2 8:2 ФК ҚАЙРАТ Колледж №14 (Мыс)
1 сентября 201918:00 Энергия 2:6 Гладиатор Колледж №14 (Мыс)
19:00 маслоmart 5:0 Ичибан Колледж №14 (Мыс)
7 сентября 201916:00 Tyumentus 14:2 МФК "Рубин" Колледж №14 (Мыс)