Нарушители. Дворовая конференция. Высший дивизион Сезон 2020

МестоИгрокМатчейКарточки
1 Эрматов Махсинжон 10 1   2
2 Тюлюмень Пётр Харлампиевич 13 4  
3 Фокин Алексей Анатольевич 11 2   1
4 Зохидов Одина Фирузович 7 4  
5 Чакалов Саидо Абдуллоевич 8 4  
6 Лихнович Максим Олегович 13 3  
7 Овчинников Вадим Витальевич 9 3  
8 Чижов Евгений Александрович 14 1   1
9 Сыпачев Иван Дмитриевич 15 3  
10 Тильмухаметов Роберт Руфатович 10 3  
11 Ивченко Сергей Григорьевич 9 3  
12 Коркунов Максим Александрович 7 2  
13 Алдерханов Джамалдин Вагифович 12 2  
14 Бадаев Дмитрий Владимирович 8 2  
15 Билялов Руслан Маратович 10 2  
16 Алиев Евгений Андреевич 8 2  
17 Сивухин Дмитрий Анатольевич 12 2  
18 Григорьев Алексей Сергеевич 6 2  
19 Козлов Александр Сергеевич 10 1
20 Баранов Александр Александрович 11 1
21 Хамитов Кирилл Олегович 2 2  
22 Стромко Сергей 7 2  
23 Коковин Владимир Сергеевич 10 1
24 Иванов Роман Алексеевич 6 2  
25 Белоусов Денис Андреевич 7 1
26 Косымов Сиёвуш Махмадкаримович 13 2  
27 Шарафиев Нияз Ильясович 5 1  
28 Пономарёв Денис Вадимович 9 1  
29 Баранов Александр Владимирович 1 1  
30 Герасимов Павел Викторович 10 1  
31 Велижанцев Александр Вячеславович 6 1  
32 Кондратов Артем 1 1  
33 Благинин Павел Александрович 12 1  
34 Негара Евгений Владимирович 8 1  
35 Меньщиков Данил Витальевич 3 1  
36 Абышев Юрий Александрович 12 1  
37 Малышев Евгений Геннадьевич 10 1  
38 Лонгортов Павел Юрьевич 9 1  
39 Егоров Валерий Викторович 7 1  
40 Лашта Михаил Васильевич 8 1  
41 Пельменев Роман Валерьевич 9 1  
42 Зазерских Александр Павлович 8 1  
43 Ткаченко Сергей Юрьевич 1 1  
44 Шевелёв Дмитрий Владимирович 3 1  
45 Кожин Александр Григорьевич 3 1  
46 Цыбизов Андрей Петрович 6 1  
47 Катков Александр Владимирович 13 1  
48 Лемешко Вадим Евгеньевич 10 1  
49 Бегматов Нематжон Рустамжонович 11 1  
50 Цибигеев Владимир Александрович 6 1  
51 Сатторов Саидофруз Махмадкаримович 10 1  
52 Лейс Виталий Александрович 11 1  
53 Шульгин Николай Николаевич 2 1  
54 Гамидов Намик Сагиб оглы 6 1  
55 Костин Максим Александрович 7 1  
56 Гасымов Рухид Физули Оглы 6 1  
57 Гурин Андрей 11 1  
58 Захаров Иван Олегович 11 1  
59 Белоглазов Вячеслав Андреевич 12 1  
60 Попков Сергей Анатольевич 9 1  
61 Горбунов Денис Владимирович 2 1  
62 Иванов Степан Александрович 9 1  
63 Байборин Денис Владимирович 7 1  
64 Михайлов Артём Юрьевич 5 1  
65 Пермяков Александр Александрович 10 1  
66 Емельянов Алексей Владимирович 7 1  
67 Гусев Павел Александрович 8 1  
68 Дякун Константин Михайлович 9 1  
69 Паршуков Дмитрий Викторович 11 1  
70 Рубцов Андрей Алексеевич 7 1  
71 Пестряков Илья Сергеевич 8 1  
72 Шадеркин Олег Владимирович 14 1  
73 Поздняков Олег Юрьевич 10 1  
74 Чернов Дмитрий Валерьевич 13 1  
75 Павлюк Иван Владимирович 13 1  
76 Кахиров Зиёдулло Исломович 9 1  
77 Маринченко Владимир Александрович 7 1  
78 Корецкий Алексей Александрович 13 1  
79 Козырев Денис Иванович 10 1  
80 Пиджаков Александр Сергеевич 8 1  
81 Казанков Григорий Юрьевич 8 1