Расписание матчей. Конференция "Про". Первая лига. Сезон 2021

1 Тур
10 мая 202119:00 Вектор 2 3:9 МФК Кулаково Село «Кулаково»
16 мая 202112:00 Ск Союз - Пышминская 3:3 ТОДЭП Старт XXI век (Антипино)
19:00 Иртыш-Сервисез 7:3 АН СОВА Село «Кулаково»
21 мая 202119:00 АНЛИМ 2:0 Wrestling Sparta Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
5 июня 202120:00 Гладиатор 5:3 ЛУКОЙЛ Школа №29
8 июня 202120:00 ФК ҚАЙРАТ 4:3 Тайвань Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
2 Тур
19 мая 202119:30 Иртыш-Сервисез 3:2 Тайвань Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
20:30 ФК ҚАЙРАТ 2:1 Wrestling Sparta Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
22 мая 202120:00 Ск Союз - Пышминская 4:8 МФК Кулаково Школа №67 (Лесобаза)
23 мая 202110:00 Вектор 2 5:1 ЛУКОЙЛ Старт XXI век (Антипино)
11 июля 202120:00 Гладиатор 3:0 АНЛИМ Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
22 июля 202121:00 АН СОВА 8:4 ТОДЭП Старт XXI век (Антипино)
3 Тур
26 мая 202120:30 ТОДЭП 1:3 Тайвань Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
20:30 АН СОВА 5:6 МФК Кулаково Партиком (Воронинские горки)
28 мая 202119:00 Иртыш-Сервисез 3:3 Wrestling Sparta Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
29 мая 202120:00 Гладиатор 2:9 Вектор 2 Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
31 мая 202120:00 ФК ҚАЙРАТ 5:5 АНЛИМ Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
19 июня 202119:30 Ск Союз - Пышминская 2:4 ЛУКОЙЛ Школа №29
4 Тур
2 июня 202120:30 АН СОВА 6:6 ЛУКОЙЛ Партиком (Воронинские горки)
5 июня 202111:00 Ск Союз - Пышминская 2:9 Вектор 2 Старт XXI век (Антипино)
8 июня 202120:30 ТОДЭП 5:3 Wrestling Sparta Старт XXI век (Антипино)
10 июня 202120:30 Тайвань 4:2 МФК Кулаково Село «Кулаково»
17 июня 202121:00 Гладиатор 2:2 ФК ҚАЙРАТ Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
2 июля 202120:00 Иртыш-Сервисез 9:2 АНЛИМ Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
5 Тур
9 мая 202117:00 Иртыш-Сервисез 8:1 ФК ҚАЙРАТ Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
5 июня 202115:00 МФК Кулаково 10:5 Wrestling Sparta Село «Кулаково»
9 июня 202120:30 АН СОВА 2:5 Вектор 2 Партиком (Воронинские горки)
12 июня 202119:00 Гладиатор 2:2 Ск Союз - Пышминская Школа №29
29 июня 202121:00 Тайвань 4:3 ЛУКОЙЛ Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
4 июля 202113:00 ТОДЭП 3:4 АНЛИМ Старт XXI век (Антипино)
6 Тур
16 мая 202120:00 Тайвань 2:3 Вектор 2 Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
27 мая 202119:00 Wrestling Sparta 1:1 ЛУКОЙЛ Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
16 июня 202120:30 АН СОВА 7:4 Ск Союз - Пышминская Партиком (Воронинские горки)
30 июня 202120:00 МФК Кулаково 17:4 АНЛИМ Село «Кулаково»
29 июля 202120:00 Гладиатор 10:2 Иртыш-Сервисез Старт XXI век (Антипино)
30 июля 202120:30 ТОДЭП 3:4 ФК ҚАЙРАТ Тарманы
7 Тур
29 мая 202120:00 ЛУКОЙЛ 4:6 АНЛИМ Школа №29
10 июня 202120:10 МФК Кулаково 6:6 ФК ҚАЙРАТ Старт XXI век (Антипино)
13 июня 202117:00 ТОДЭП 2:3 Иртыш-Сервисез Школа №29
17 июня 202120:00 Wrestling Sparta 3:8 Вектор 2 Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
7 июля 202119:00 Гладиатор 3:2 АН СОВА Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
14 июля 202120:00 Тайвань 7:2 Ск Союз - Пышминская Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
8 Тур
26 июня 202117:00 ЛУКОЙЛ 3:4 ФК ҚАЙРАТ Школа №29
1 июля 202121:00 Тайвань 2:2 АН СОВА Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
8 июля 202120:00 АНЛИМ 0:5 Вектор 2 Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
19 июля 202119:00 Гладиатор 3:2 ТОДЭП ТКПСТ (Рылеева 34)
20 июля 202120:30 Wrestling Sparta 9:3 Ск Союз - Пышминская Старт XXI век (Антипино)
22 июля 202120:00 МФК Кулаково 8:6 Иртыш-Сервисез Старт XXI век (Антипино)
9 Тур
27 июня 202115:00 МФК Кулаково 13:5 ТОДЭП Тюменский-2 (Карнацевича 6)
3 июля 202120:00 Вектор 2 5:1 ФК ҚАЙРАТ Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
7 июля 202120:00 ЛУКОЙЛ 3:9 Иртыш-Сервисез Село «Кулаково»
10 июля 202120:00 АНЛИМ 11:6 Ск Союз - Пышминская Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
27 июля 202120:00 Гладиатор 4:2 Тайвань Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
28 июля 202119:00 Wrestling Sparta 6:11 АН СОВА Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
10 Тур
3 июля 202120:00 Гладиатор 1:3 МФК Кулаково Школа №29
17 июля 202118:00 Wrestling Sparta 5:8 Тайвань Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
18 июля 202116:00 ЛУКОЙЛ 9:4 ТОДЭП Школа №29
26 июля 202120:00 АНЛИМ 6:5 АН СОВА Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
28 июля 202121:00 ФК ҚАЙРАТ 4:5 Ск Союз - Пышминская Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
1 августа 202119:00 Вектор 2 3:2 Иртыш-Сервисез Школа №29
11 Тур
25 июня 202121:00 Ск Союз - Пышминская 4:8 Иртыш-Сервисез Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
14 июля 202119:00 Вектор 2 5:2 ТОДЭП Тарманы
18 июля 202115:00 ФК ҚАЙРАТ 4:4 АН СОВА Тюменский-2 (Карнацевича 6)
22 июля 202120:00 АНЛИМ 5:5 Тайвань Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
25 июля 202115:00 ЛУКОЙЛ 2:12 МФК Кулаково Школа №29
29 июля 202121:00 Гладиатор 5:0 Wrestling Sparta Старт XXI век (Антипино)
12 Тур
13 августа 202119:00 МФК Кулаково 5:1 Тайвань Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
15 августа 202117:00 Вектор 2 11:1 АНЛИМ Школа №29
18:00 ЛУКОЙЛ 5:7 Wrestling Sparta Школа №29
19 августа 202121:00 АН СОВА 4:6 Ск Союз - Пышминская Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
26 августа 202120:30 ФК ҚАЙРАТ 5:5 ТОДЭП Тарманы
28 августа 202117:30 Гладиатор 5:4 Иртыш-Сервисез Школа №29
13 Тур
15 августа 202100:00 Гладиатор 5:0 АНЛИМ Техническое поражение
18 августа 202120:30 ФК ҚАЙРАТ 2:7 Wrestling Sparta Тарманы
26 августа 202120:30 Вектор 2 4:1 Тайвань Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
29 августа 202113:00 Ск Союз - Пышминская 6:3 ЛУКОЙЛ Старт XXI век (Антипино)
14:00 АН СОВА 11:6 ТОДЭП Старт XXI век (Антипино)
18:00 МФК Кулаково 3:6 Иртыш-Сервисез Школа №29
14 Тур
11 августа 202120:10 МФК Кулаково 4:3 АНЛИМ Тюменский-2 (Карнацевича 6)
2 сентября 202120:30 Иртыш-Сервисез 6:4 Тайвань Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
5 сентября 202115:00 Wrestling Sparta 12:10 ТОДЭП Школа №29
17:00 ЛУКОЙЛ 3:4 АН СОВА Школа №29
9 сентября 202121:00 ФК ҚАЙРАТ 0:5 Ск Союз - Пышминская Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
18 сентября 202117:00 Гладиатор 1:5 Вектор 2 Школа №29
15 Тур
15 августа 202100:00 Тайвань 5:0 АНЛИМ Техническое поражение
1 сентября 202121:30 Иртыш-Сервисез 8:4 Вектор 2 21 гимназия (центр)
5 сентября 202100:00 ФК ҚАЙРАТ 0:5 ЛУКОЙЛ Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
8 сентября 202120:00 МФК Кулаково 5:4 Гладиатор Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
12 сентября 202113:00 Ск Союз - Пышминская 5:0 ТОДЭП Старт XXI век (Антипино)
26 сентября 202118:00 Wrestling Sparta -:- АН СОВА Школа №29
16 Тур
15 августа 202100:00 АНЛИМ 0:5 Иртыш-Сервисез Техническое поражение
24 августа 202121:00 Wrestling Sparta 6:6 Ск Союз - Пышминская Старт XXI век (Антипино)
2 сентября 202120:30 ТОДЭП 2:4 ЛУКОЙЛ Тарманы
8 сентября 202121:00 АН СОВА 4:2 ФК ҚАЙРАТ Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
21 сентября 202119:00 Гладиатор 2:2 Тайвань Курчатова 1 (район ДОК Тайвань)
22 сентября 202120:30 Вектор 2 2:6 МФК Кулаково Тарманы